After Careful Consideration by that Judges On behalf of the International Youth Forum (IYF), We excited to announce the Winners List of the United Nations International Youth Day 2021 Drawing Competition.

The Drawings of Winners will be Displayed on the Link www.internationalyouthforum.org/iyd2021 once after Receiving the Drawing along with the Intellectual Property Agreement from participants.

PRE YOUTH CATEGORY WINNERS

KRISHNA SINGHPUNJAB (1ST  PLACE)
SAMEER KHANNEW DELHI (2ND PLACE)
ANIL CHAUHANWEST BENGAL (3RD PLACE)
TOP 20 LIST 
ADORA ANNE GEOKARNATAKA
ANUSHKA SUBHASH MOREMAHARASHTRA
DURLABH PRAKASH SINGHUTTAR PRADESH
E.S.MOHANA SHRITAMILNADU
DIYA R MENONANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLAND
DIYA ANN STANLEYKERALA
KAVISH PATELCHHATTISGARH
HAMSINI GOELNEW DELHI
MISHAL ASSADIKARNATAKA
SHREYAS NAYAKKARNATAKA
OVIYAKKANI.SPONDICHERRY
RAYYAN G. LYNGDOHMEGHALAYA
R.SHIVANITAMILNADU
S.NIKHISHA SREETAMILNADU
SANJANA ALEXTAMILNADU
SS FEBA MOORTHYKERALA
VYOM AGGARWALUTTAR PRADESH
YOKEESHVARI.APONDICHERRY
YUVATI LAKSHMI STAMILNADU
ZEEL VINAYKUMAR PANCHALGUJARAT
Winners Names are Displayed Below as per the details given by participants during Registration and Drawing Submission.

YOUTH CATEGORY WINNERS

JUBERIA FATIMA MUTTAR PRADESH (1ST  PLACE)
ROHAN RTELANGANA (2ND PLACE)
RUPESH KUMARANDHRA PRADESH (3RD PLACE)
TOP 20 LIST 
CHETAN CHANDRAKANT PASHILKARMAHARASHTRA
DANIEL OONNUNNY CHERIYANKERALA
G.MOHAMMED RIZWANTAMIL NADU
TONAM DOLEYASSAM
THANOOJA.AKERALA
SRISHTI GUPTAUTTAR PRADESH
S AARAVTAMILNADU
RINI SENTRIPURA
NITHYA A SKERALA
JOYDEEP BHOWALARUNACHAL PRADESH
JONALI AASSAM
KIRAN MISHRACHHATTISGARH
ANIL VESTA SNEW DELHI
ADITI KSUTTAR PRADESH
ISHANI JAYATAMIL NADU
A VASHTIKAKERALA
AAFREEN JAMEEMAKARNATAKA
MUHAMAD RASSAQJAMMU & KASHMIR
PARAMJEET KAURMADHYA PRADESH
ISHU SHARMA JANDHRA PRADESH
Winners Names are Displayed Below as per the details given by participants during Registration and Drawing Submission.

Important Instructions (Only For Winners)
To Avail of the Cash Award Winners are been contacted by IYF Team! with the Online Form.

*Email Address that used During the time of registration is only accepted other Emails will not be encouraged.
** Intellectual Property Agreement will be sent to winners Emails once we receive the above-given Details.
*** Certificate of Participation Will is Sent to all Participants on or before 13th August 2021.